Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 38  Men 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maher, Kevin     15 ESWIM             4:10.56    4:09.15        
                 27.05        57.79 (30.74)
        1:29.41 (31.62)     2:01.57 (32.16)
        2:33.17 (31.60)     3:05.68 (32.51)
        3:37.78 (32.10)     4:09.15 (31.37)
  2 Destang, Antoin  13 ESWIM             4:37.11    4:16.47        
                 28.55        59.91 (31.36)
        1:32.30 (32.39)     2:05.29 (32.99)
        2:38.31 (33.02)     3:11.46 (33.15)
        3:44.13 (32.67)     4:16.47 (32.34)
  3 Skavinski, Nich  13 ESWIM             4:22.35    4:25.35        
                 28.87      1:01.44 (32.57)
        1:34.57 (33.13)     2:08.81 (34.24)
        2:43.26 (34.45)     3:17.59 (34.33)
        3:51.44 (33.85)     4:25.35 (33.91)
  4 Hou, Jeffrey     16 ESWIM             4:32.38    4:29.01        
                 30.08      1:03.52 (33.44)
        1:37.96 (34.44)     2:12.99 (35.03)
        2:47.47 (34.48)     3:21.93 (34.46)
        3:56.08 (34.15)     4:29.01 (32.93)
  5 Hou, Eric        14 ESWIM             5:12.31    4:30.67        
                 30.50      1:05.19 (34.69)
        1:39.80 (34.61)     2:15.17 (35.37)
        2:50.02 (34.85)     3:25.21 (35.19)
        3:58.62 (33.41)     4:30.67 (32.05)
  6 MacNeil, Noah    13 ESWIM             4:46.39    4:41.61        
                 32.26      1:07.30 (35.04)
        1:43.24 (35.94)     2:19.07 (35.83)
        2:55.02 (35.95)     3:30.70 (35.68)
        4:07.12 (36.42)     4:41.61 (34.49)
  7 Boyd, Dylan      13 ESWIM             4:50.76    4:43.91        
                 31.62      1:07.16 (35.54)
        1:43.62 (36.46)     2:20.03 (36.41)
        2:56.35 (36.32)     3:32.67 (36.32)
        4:09.13 (36.46)     4:43.91 (34.78)
  8 Yang, Anthony    14 ESWIM             5:23.01    4:48.97        
                 33.19      1:09.26 (36.07)
        1:45.97 (36.71)     2:23.03 (37.06)
        3:00.19 (37.16)     3:36.64 (36.45)
        4:13.99 (37.35)     4:48.97 (34.98)
  9 MacLure, Simon   13 ESWIM             6:23.55    4:55.34        
                 32.13      1:08.74 (36.61)
        1:46.43 (37.69)     2:24.02 (37.59)
        3:01.97 (37.95)     3:40.43 (38.46)
        4:18.93 (38.50)     4:55.34 (36.41)
 10 Hazelton, Luke   13 ESWIM             5:19.19    5:07.02        
                 34.60      1:13.58 (38.98)
        1:53.04 (39.46)     2:32.70 (39.66)
        3:11.95 (39.25)     3:50.98 (39.03)
        4:30.22 (39.24)     5:07.02 (36.80)
 11 Kelly, Conor     13 ESWIM             5:51.76    5:11.35        
                 33.69      1:12.22 (38.53)
        1:51.80 (39.58)     2:31.53 (39.73)
        3:09.59 (38.06)     3:51.16 (41.57)
        4:31.81 (40.65)     5:11.35 (39.54)
 12 Trehan, Anay     13 ESWIM             6:24.79    6:39.94        
                 44.02      1:33.36 (49.34)
        2:24.00 (50.64)     3:14.85 (50.85)
        4:05.98 (51.13)     4:56.15 (50.17)
        5:43.76 (47.61)     6:39.94 (56.18)