Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 37  Women 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Trinity    15 ESWIM             4:28.30    4:30.17        
                 30.45      1:03.88 (33.43)
        1:37.88 (34.00)     2:12.43 (34.55)
        2:47.22 (34.79)     3:22.12 (34.90)
        3:56.80 (34.68)     4:30.17 (33.37)
  2 Masic, Ema       16 ESWIM             4:44.16    4:37.30        
                 30.92      1:04.75 (33.83)
        1:39.51 (34.76)     2:14.90 (35.39)
        2:50.75 (35.85)     3:26.35 (35.60)
        4:02.52 (36.17)     4:37.30 (34.78)
  3 Low-Ring, Allis  17 ESWIM             4:31.21    4:43.81        
                 30.87      1:05.17 (34.30)
        1:40.92 (35.75)     2:17.68 (36.76)
        2:54.40 (36.72)     3:31.03 (36.63)
        4:08.12 (37.09)     4:43.81 (35.69)
  4 Moran, Jessica   14 ESWIM             4:48.37    4:44.42        
                 32.08      1:07.07 (34.99)
        1:43.08 (36.01)     2:19.61 (36.53)
        2:55.89 (36.28)     3:32.64 (36.75)
        4:09.07 (36.43)     4:44.42 (35.35)
  5 O'Regan, Ridley  13 ESWIM             4:44.00    4:46.38        
                 31.66      1:06.21 (34.55)
        1:42.16 (35.95)     2:18.92 (36.76)
        2:55.69 (36.77)     3:32.83 (37.14)
        4:09.64 (36.81)     4:46.38 (36.74)
  6 Ghatta, Melika   14 ESWIM             5:03.35    5:02.00        
                 32.44      1:08.26 (35.82)
        1:45.89 (37.63)     2:24.71 (38.82)
                                3:44.52 ( )
        4:23.86 (39.34)     5:02.00 (38.14)
  7 Fernandez Ayane  13 ESWIM             5:02.46    5:03.37        
                 31.92      1:07.75 (35.83)
        1:45.46 (37.71)     2:24.50 (39.04)
        3:03.26 (38.76)     3:43.56 (40.30)
        4:23.71 (40.15)     5:03.37 (39.66)
  8 Bartucci, Miche  14 ESWIM             5:12.36    5:05.41        
                 33.94      1:11.77 (37.83)
        1:50.15 (38.38)     2:28.89 (38.74)
        3:08.67 (39.78)     3:48.42 (39.75)
        4:27.57 (39.15)     5:05.41 (37.84)
  9 Woodward, Ashle  17 ESWIM             4:52.26    5:11.87        
                 33.50      1:10.53 (37.03)
        1:49.82 (39.29)     2:29.94 (40.12)
        3:11.02 (41.08)     3:51.59 (40.57)
        4:31.67 (40.08)     5:11.87 (40.20)
 10 Strank, Ayla     13 ESWIM             5:45.03    5:18.67        
                 36.22      1:16.79 (40.57)
        1:57.75 (40.96)     2:39.02 (41.27)
        3:19.61 (40.59)     4:00.69 (41.08)
        4:41.41 (40.72)     5:18.67 (37.26)
 11 Dietz, Annalisa  13 ESWIM             5:16.19    5:18.77        
                 34.01      1:12.81 (38.80)
        1:53.44 (40.63)     2:34.66 (41.22)
        3:16.27 (41.61)     3:57.98 (41.71)
        4:38.90 (40.92)     5:18.77 (39.87)
 12 McDermott, Mika  14 ESWIM             5:17.53    5:19.39        
                 35.08      1:13.45 (38.37)
        1:53.54 (40.09)     2:34.39 (40.85)
        3:15.56 (41.17)     3:57.48 (41.92)
        4:39.45 (41.97)     5:19.39 (39.94)
 13 Winsor, Magnoli  15 ESWIM             6:19.14    5:25.02        
                 35.79      1:16.59 (40.80)
        1:57.55 (40.96)     2:39.67 (42.12)
        3:20.55 (40.88)     4:02.59 (42.04)
        4:44.70 (42.11)     5:25.02 (40.32)
 14 Liu, Rachel      13 ESWIM             6:20.00    6:12.81        
                 41.57      1:28.09 (46.52)
        2:15.73 (47.64)     3:03.42 (47.69)
                                4:39.22 ( )
        5:27.30 (48.08)     6:12.81 (45.51)