Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 31  Women 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Delia     14 ESWIM             1:00.19      57.69        
                 27.37        57.69 (30.32)
  2 Marovino, Katie  17 ESWIM               56.72      58.98        
                 28.50        58.98 (30.48)
  3 Boyd, Trinity    15 ESWIM               59.10      59.38        
                 28.88        59.38 (30.50)
  4 Carruthers, Car  19 ESWIM               56.32      59.62        
                 28.49        59.62 (31.13)
  5 Masic, Ema       16 ESWIM             1:00.94    1:00.14        
                 28.91      1:00.14 (31.23)
  6 Vertue, Jordan   15 ESWIM             1:08.39    1:00.71        
                 29.15      1:00.71 (31.56)
  7 Roszak, Sabrina  15 ESWIM             1:01.54    1:02.11        
                 29.20      1:02.11 (32.91)
  8 Vujosevic, Eva   15 ESWIM             1:00.10    1:02.44        
                 29.80      1:02.44 (32.64)
  8 Low-Ring, Allis  17 ESWIM             1:00.46    1:02.44        
                 30.16      1:02.44 (32.28)
 10 Majic, Zoe       17 ESWIM             1:00.32    1:02.45        
                 29.97      1:02.45 (32.48)
 11 Woodward, Ashle  17 ESWIM             1:03.12    1:03.37        
                 29.85      1:03.37 (33.52)
 12 Ghatta, Melika   14 ESWIM             1:03.30    1:03.63        
                 30.48      1:03.63 (33.15)
 13 O'Regan, Ridley  13 ESWIM             1:03.50    1:03.84        
                 30.49      1:03.84 (33.35)
 14 Georgieva, Rada  16 ESWIM             1:01.87    1:04.02        
                 30.13      1:04.02 (33.89)
 15 Rogers, Olive    13 ESWIM             1:03.45    1:04.50        
                 31.11      1:04.50 (33.39)
 16 Vertue, Chloe    14 ESWIM             1:12.55    1:04.72        
                 30.91      1:04.72 (33.81)
 17 Fernandez Ayane  13 ESWIM             1:06.31    1:05.41        
                 30.88      1:05.41 (34.53)
 18 Dietz, Annalisa  13 ESWIM             1:08.00    1:07.95        
                 32.29      1:07.95 (35.66)
 19 Bartucci, Miche  14 ESWIM             1:06.65    1:07.96        
                 32.81      1:07.96 (35.15)
 20 Strank, Ayla     13 ESWIM             1:11.41    1:08.27        
                 33.09      1:08.27 (35.18)
 21 McDermott, Mika  14 ESWIM             1:08.00    1:08.77        
                 33.20      1:08.77 (35.57)
 22 Winsor, Magnoli  15 ESWIM             1:13.06    1:10.90        
                 33.78      1:10.90 (37.12)
 23 Bisasor, Alexan  14 ESWIM             1:13.13    1:11.75        
                 34.08      1:11.75 (37.67)
 24 Kerr, Alexandra  13 ESWIM             1:13.89    1:12.64        
                 34.53      1:12.64 (38.11)
 25 Cescon, Cassand  13 ESWIM             1:15.36    1:12.86        
                 34.99      1:12.86 (37.87)
 26 Hay, Sophie      14 ESWIM             1:13.61    1:14.23        
                 35.17      1:14.23 (39.06)
 27 Matthews, Elois  15 ESWIM             1:05.00    1:15.72        
                 35.17      1:15.72 (40.55)
 28 Halicki, Amelia  14 ESWIM             1:18.96    1:17.43        
                 36.25      1:17.43 (41.18)
 29 Liu, Rachel      13 ESWIM             1:24.36    1:21.88        
                 38.75      1:21.88 (43.13)