Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/12/2021 - 1:34 PM
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezei, Gemma     12 ESWIM             2:50.49    2:41.16        
                 38.46      1:20.09 (41.63)
        2:01.73 (41.64)     2:41.16 (39.43)
  2 Vorobieva, Dash  12 ESWIM             3:03.59    2:46.05        
                 37.64      1:19.75 (42.11)
        2:03.94 (44.19)     2:46.05 (42.11)
  3 Wang, Jolie      12 ESWIM             2:55.64    2:48.15        
                 38.12      1:21.15 (43.03)
        2:06.60 (45.45)     2:48.15 (41.55)
  4 Wieland, Elena   11 ESWIM             3:40.00    3:12.54        
                 45.53      1:36.99 (51.46)
        2:24.30 (47.31)     3:12.54 (48.24)
  5 Abramowitz, Elo  12 ESWIM             3:45.00    3:13.07        
  6 Thai, Erin       12 ESWIM             3:40.00    3:13.81        
                 46.43      1:36.06 (49.63)
        2:28.29 (52.23)     3:13.81 (45.52)
  7 Trehan, Aanya    11 ESWIM             4:00.00    3:46.97        
                                1:51.96 ( )
        2:50.64 (58.68)     3:46.97 (56.33)
  8 Boldyrev, Alice   8 ESWIM             4:00.00    3:53.66        
                 53.76    1:55.52 (1:01.76)
      2:56.41 (1:00.89)     3:53.66 (57.25)
  9 Strevel, Lauren  10 ESWIM             4:00.00    3:54.25        
                                1:54.03 ( )
      2:56.31 (1:02.28)     3:54.25 (57.94)
 10 Messina, Elena   10 ESWIM             4:00.00    4:12.59        
                 55.10    2:00.05 (1:04.95)
      3:08.03 (1:07.98)   4:12.59 (1:04.56)
 11 Nair, Nikita     11 ESWIM             4:22.04    4:21.04        
               1:01.98    2:12.25 (1:10.27)
      3:18.26 (1:06.01)   4:21.04 (1:02.78)
 12 Grant, Emma       9 ESWIM             5:01.01    4:23.68        
               1:03.49    2:11.10 (1:07.61)
      4:23.68 (2:12.58)                    
 13 Jayaraman, Asha  10 ESWIM             5:09.69    4:49.76