Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/12/2021 - 1:34 PM
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 14  Men 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Maher, Kevin     15 ESWIM             1:56.60    1:56.30        
                 26.79        56.82 (30.03)
        1:26.79 (29.97)     1:56.30 (29.51)
  2 Dietz, Brian     15 ESWIM             1:59.20    1:59.22        
                 27.42        57.47 (30.05)
        1:28.33 (30.86)     1:59.22 (30.89)
  3 Duong, Kale      15 ESWIM             1:59.22    1:59.96        
                 27.54        57.61 (30.07)
        1:28.86 (31.25)     1:59.96 (31.10)
  4 Baraniak, Matth  16 ESWIM             2:01.48    2:00.67        
                 27.77        57.98 (30.21)
        1:29.20 (31.22)     2:00.67 (31.47)
  5 Halicki, Eryk    16 ESWIM             2:03.43    2:01.02        
                 28.09        58.42 (30.33)
        1:29.14 (30.72)     2:01.02 (31.88)
  6 Skavinski, Nich  13 ESWIM             2:05.99    2:02.86        
                 28.92      1:00.17 (31.25)
        1:32.26 (32.09)     2:02.86 (30.60)
  7 Hou, Jeffrey     16 ESWIM             2:05.25    2:03.10        
                 28.52        59.44 (30.92)
        1:31.65 (32.21)     2:03.10 (31.45)
  8 Johnston, Caleb  14 ESWIM             2:11.74    2:08.23        
                 29.92      1:02.07 (32.15)
        1:35.32 (33.25)     2:08.23 (32.91)
  9 Hou, Eric        14 ESWIM             2:08.99    2:10.08        
                 29.08      1:02.23 (33.15)
        1:36.41 (34.18)     2:10.08 (33.67)
 10 MacNeil, Noah    13 ESWIM             2:16.63    2:14.70        
                 30.80      1:04.80 (34.00)
        1:40.14 (35.34)     2:14.70 (34.56)
 11 Mezei, Greyson   15 ESWIM             2:11.39    2:16.21        
                 30.36      1:04.34 (33.98)
        1:40.55 (36.21)     2:16.21 (35.66)
 12 Shkolnik, Andy   15 ESWIM             2:15.18    2:16.85        
                 30.56      1:05.34 (34.78)
        1:41.74 (36.40)     2:16.85 (35.11)
 13 Podolnyi, Timot  14 ESWIM             2:15.52    2:17.14        
                 30.65      1:04.97 (34.32)
        1:41.90 (36.93)     2:17.14 (35.24)
 14 MacLure, Simon   13 ESWIM             2:21.77    2:22.06        
                 31.26      1:07.25 (35.99)
        1:45.10 (37.85)     2:22.06 (36.96)
 15 Hazelton, Luke   13 ESWIM             2:29.70    2:33.82        
                 35.60      1:14.46 (38.86)
        1:55.88 (41.42)     2:33.82 (37.94)
 16 Trehan, Anay     13 ESWIM             2:58.91    3:05.51        
                 42.84      1:31.17 (48.33)
        2:19.59 (48.42)     3:05.51 (45.92)