Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/12/2021 - 1:34 PM
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 13  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Delia     14 ESWIM             2:05.22    2:07.34        
                 29.22      1:01.19 (31.97)
        1:34.46 (33.27)     2:07.34 (32.88)
  2 Carruthers, Car  19 ESWIM             2:01.31    2:07.38        
                 29.44      1:01.88 (32.44)
        1:34.49 (32.61)     2:07.38 (32.89)
  3 Vertue, Jordan   15 ESWIM             2:09.14    2:09.47        
                 29.86      1:02.71 (32.85)
        1:36.39 (33.68)     2:09.47 (33.08)
  4 Majic, Zoe       17 ESWIM             2:08.30    2:09.76        
                 30.05      1:03.01 (32.96)
        1:37.17 (34.16)     2:09.76 (32.59)
  5 Marovino, Katie  17 ESWIM             2:02.38    2:09.92        
                 29.67      1:02.30 (32.63)
        1:36.32 (34.02)     2:09.92 (33.60)
  6 Masic, Ema       16 ESWIM             2:09.16    2:09.96        
                 30.48      1:03.68 (33.20)
        1:37.29 (33.61)     2:09.96 (32.67)
  7 Low-Ring, Allis  17 ESWIM             2:09.77    2:16.39        
                 31.17      1:05.09 (33.92)
        1:40.62 (35.53)     2:16.39 (35.77)
  8 Rogers, Olive    13 ESWIM             2:17.45    2:17.07        
                 31.87      1:07.01 (35.14)
        1:42.47 (35.46)     2:17.07 (34.60)
  9 Ghatta, Melika   14 ESWIM             2:17.80    2:18.92        
                 32.20      1:07.50 (35.30)
        1:43.57 (36.07)     2:18.92 (35.35)
 10 Georgieva, Rada  16 ESWIM             2:17.77    2:24.56        
                 30.99      1:06.48 (35.49)
        1:45.33 (38.85)     2:24.56 (39.23)
 11 Dietz, Annalisa  13 ESWIM             2:28.40    2:30.51        
                 33.55      1:11.45 (37.90)
        1:51.34 (39.89)     2:30.51 (39.17)
 12 McDermott, Madi  14 ESWIM                  NT    2:30.67        
                 34.23      1:12.80 (38.57)
        1:52.22 (39.42)     2:30.67 (38.45)
 13 Winsor, Magnoli  15 ESWIM             2:33.77    2:34.53        
                 34.43      1:13.16 (38.73)
        1:54.72 (41.56)     2:34.53 (39.81)
 14 Cescon, Cassand  13 ESWIM             2:44.74    2:40.99        
                 36.25    2:40.99 (2:04.74)
 15 Matthews, Elois  15 ESWIM             2:43.25    2:42.72        
                 36.11      1:17.44 (41.33)
        2:01.04 (43.60)     2:42.72 (41.68)