Etobicoke Swim Club                                   18/12/2021 - 1:34 PM
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 9  Women 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Delia     14 ESWIM             2:31.57    2:25.88        
                 30.70      1:06.39 (35.69)
        1:52.55 (46.16)     2:25.88 (33.33)
  2 Majic, Zoe       17 ESWIM             2:27.21    2:25.93        
                 31.23      1:08.04 (36.81)
        1:52.51 (44.47)     2:25.93 (33.42)
  3 Vujosevic, Eva   15 ESWIM             2:29.07    2:31.15        
                 31.56      1:10.74 (39.18)
        1:55.60 (44.86)     2:31.15 (35.55)
  4 Roszak, Sabrina  15 ESWIM             2:30.63    2:31.95        
                 31.76      1:10.11 (38.35)
        1:54.76 (44.65)     2:31.95 (37.19)
  5 O'Regan, Ridley  13 ESWIM             2:31.34    2:31.98        
                 31.97      1:09.85 (37.88)
        1:57.88 (48.03)     2:31.98 (34.10)
  6 Ghatta, Melika   14 ESWIM             2:42.01    2:36.44        
                 33.99      1:12.18 (38.19)
        2:00.93 (48.75)     2:36.44 (35.51)
  7 Moran, Jessica   14 ESWIM             2:37.17    2:36.62        
                 31.67      1:10.89 (39.22)
        2:00.40 (49.51)     2:36.62 (36.22)
  8 Fernandez Ayane  13 ESWIM             2:58.81    2:43.26        
                 35.35      1:15.90 (40.55)
        2:06.45 (50.55)     2:43.26 (36.81)
  9 Rodgers, Tierne  14 ESWIM             2:49.64    2:44.86        
                 34.86      1:17.85 (42.99)
        2:07.93 (50.08)     2:44.86 (36.93)
 10 Georgieva, Rada  16 ESWIM             2:40.13    2:45.33        
                 34.05      1:14.79 (40.74)
        2:05.94 (51.15)     2:45.33 (39.39)
 11 Dietz, Annalisa  13 ESWIM             2:45.00    2:45.51        
                 35.38      1:18.74 (43.36)
        2:08.03 (49.29)     2:45.51 (37.48)
 12 McDermott, Mika  14 ESWIM             2:50.00    2:53.92        
                 35.74      1:19.83 (44.09)
        2:14.62 (54.79)     2:53.92 (39.30)
 13 Hay, Sophie      14 ESWIM             3:11.84    3:06.21        
                 37.93      1:24.71 (46.78)
        2:23.92 (59.21)     3:06.21 (42.29)
 -- Marovino, Katie  17 ESWIM             2:18.31         DQ        
                 30.56      1:07.03 (36.47)
        1:51.53 (44.50)          DQ (32.61)