Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 1  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Regan, Ridley  13 ESWIM            10:07.00    9:41.19         20  
                 31.82      1:06.78 (34.96)
        1:42.78 (36.00)     2:19.09 (36.31)
        2:55.66 (36.57)     3:31.99 (36.33)
        4:08.57 (36.58)     4:45.24 (36.67)
        5:22.01 (36.77)     5:58.76 (36.75)
        6:35.79 (37.03)     7:12.64 (36.85)
        7:49.84 (37.20)     8:27.21 (37.37)
        9:04.38 (37.17)     9:41.19 (36.81)
  2 Mezei, Gemma     12 ESWIM            11:12.95   10:20.19         17  
                 33.91      1:11.19 (37.28)
        1:49.91 (38.72)     2:28.66 (38.75)
        3:07.56 (38.90)     3:46.33 (38.77)
        4:25.78 (39.45)     5:04.98 (39.20)
        5:44.37 (39.39)     6:23.81 (39.44)
        7:04.21 (40.40)     7:43.43 (39.22)
        8:22.71 (39.28)     9:01.94 (39.23)
        9:41.41 (39.47)    10:20.19 (38.78)
  3 Fernandez Ayane  13 ESWIM            11:00.00   10:20.45         16  
                 32.83      1:10.26 (37.43)
        1:49.37 (39.11)     2:28.84 (39.47)
        3:07.90 (39.06)     3:46.88 (38.98)
        4:26.03 (39.15)     5:06.23 (40.20)
        5:45.38 (39.15)     6:25.17 (39.79)
        7:05.45 (40.28)     7:44.68 (39.23)
        8:24.02 (39.34)     9:03.30 (39.28)
        9:44.30 (41.00)    10:20.45 (36.15)
  4 Bartucci, Miche  14 ESWIM            10:42.39   10:24.14         15  
                 35.01      1:13.52 (38.51)
        1:52.74 (39.22)     2:31.81 (39.07)
        3:10.93 (39.12)     3:50.09 (39.16)
        4:29.93 (39.84)     5:09.00 (39.07)
        5:48.39 (39.39)     6:28.50 (40.11)
        7:08.50 (40.00)     7:48.48 (39.98)
        8:28.36 (39.88)     9:08.47 (40.11)
        9:47.78 (39.31)    10:24.14 (36.36)
  5 McDermott, Mika  14 ESWIM            11:03.24   10:49.17         14  
                 35.88      1:15.29 (39.41)
        1:55.60 (40.31)     2:35.92 (40.32)
        3:16.97 (41.05)     3:57.67 (40.70)
        4:39.29 (41.62)     5:20.88 (41.59)
        6:02.04 (41.16)     6:42.91 (40.87)
        7:24.34 (41.43)     8:05.63 (41.29)
        8:46.67 (41.04)     9:28.21 (41.54)
       10:09.53 (41.32)    10:49.17 (39.64)
  6 Dietz, Annalisa  13 ESWIM            11:00.96   10:51.34         13  
                 34.24      1:13.36 (39.12)
        1:54.20 (40.84)     2:35.52 (41.32)
        3:16.66 (41.14)     3:57.96 (41.30)
        4:40.15 (42.19)     5:21.35 (41.20)
        6:03.83 (42.48)     6:46.12 (42.29)
        7:27.96 (41.84)     8:10.06 (42.10)
        8:51.56 (41.50)     9:32.76 (41.20)
       10:12.88 (40.12)    10:51.34 (38.46)
  7 Strank, Ayla     13 ESWIM            12:45.00   10:55.82         12  
                 35.89      1:15.83 (39.94)
        1:57.42 (41.59)     2:38.66 (41.24)
        3:20.46 (41.80)     4:01.80 (41.34)
        4:44.09 (42.29)     5:26.29 (42.20)
        6:07.84 (41.55)     6:50.02 (42.18)
        7:31.28 (41.26)     8:12.56 (41.28)
        8:53.73 (41.17)     9:34.73 (41.00)
       10:15.46 (40.73)    10:55.82 (40.36)
  8 Bisasor, Alexan  14 ESWIM            12:11.78   11:27.42         11  
            2:01.16 ( )                    
            3:27.37 ( )                    
            6:22.06 ( )     7:06.50 (44.44)
           10:45.56 ( )    11:27.42 (41.86)
  9 Vorobieva, Dash  12 ESWIM            13:00.00   11:35.55          9  
                 36.75      1:19.05 (42.30)
        2:02.01 (42.96)     2:45.86 (43.85)
        3:29.73 (43.87)     4:14.17 (44.44)
        4:58.63 (44.46)     5:44.05 (45.42)
        6:27.87 (43.82)     7:13.25 (45.38)
        7:58.38 (45.13)     8:42.13 (43.75)
        9:27.90 (45.77)    10:12.29 (44.39)
       10:56.45 (44.16)    11:35.55 (39.10)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                127